Main image courtesy AMA Arenacross Championship/Jack Jaxson
AMA EnduroCross
Round 6 (of 6) — Reno-Sparks Livestock Events Center — Reno, Nevada
Pro Overall
- Cody Webb, 1-3-3, Sherco
- Jonny Walker, 3-2-2, Beta
- Trystan Hart, 6-1-1, KTM
- Colton Haaker, 2-4-5, Husqvarna
- Cooper Abbott, 7-5-6, Sherco
- Taddy Blazusiak, 8-7-4, GasGas
- Will Riordan, 4-9-7, KTM
- Ryder Leblond, 5-8-9, Husqvarna
- Tim Apolle, 11-6-8, Beta
- Ty Cullins, 10-10-10, TM
Pro Championship Finish
Note: Taddy Blazusuak received a two-position penalty following the third round.
AMA Arenacross Championship
Round 1 (of 14) — Albany Civic Center — Albany, Georgia
AX Pro
General Tire Arenacross Outlaws
Other Championship Standings
Through Round 4 (of 16)
250 Pro
450 Pro
Fox Australian Supercross Championship
Through Round 2 (of 4)
Championship Standings
SX1
SX2
2022 Champions
Rider | Championship/Race | Class |
Eli Tomac (Yamaha) | Monster Energy Supercross | 450SX |
Christian Craig (Yamaha) | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX West Region |
Jett Lawrence (Honda) | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX East Region |
Chance Hymas (Honda) | Monster Energy Supercross | 250SX Futures |
Eli Tomac (Yamaha) | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 450 Class |
Jett Lawrence (Honda) | Lucas Oil Pro Motocross | 250 Class |
Tim Gajser (Honda) | FIM Motocross World Championship | MXGP |
Tom Vialle (KTM) | FIM Motocross World Championship | MX2 |
Rick Elzinga (Yamaha) | FIM Motocross World Championship | EMX250 |
Nancy Van De Ven (Yamaha) | FIM Motocross World Championship | WMX |
Team USA (Tomac, Cooper, & Sexton) | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | Team |
Maxime Renaux (Yamaha) | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | MXGP |
Justin Cooper (Yamaha) | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | MX2 |
Jett Lawrence (Honda) | Monster Energy FIM Motocross of Nations | Open |
All 2022 Results | Ricky Carmichael Amateur Daytona Supercross (RCSX) Results | NA |
All 2022 Results | Daytona Vintage Supercross Results | NA |
Caden Braswell (GasGas) | Loretta Lynn's | Horizon Award |
All 2022 Results | Loretta Lynn's Results | NA |
Full SX Results | Mini O's SX Results | NA |
Full MX Results | Mini O's MX Results | NA |
Jordan Ashburn (Husqvarna) | GNCC | XC1 |
Lyndon Snodgrass (Kawasaki) | GNCC | XC2 |
Brody Johnson (Husqvarna) | GNCC | XC3 |
Rachael Archer (Yamaha) | GNCC | WXC |
Ken Roczen (Honda) | FIM World Supercross Championship (WSX) | WSX |
Shane McElrath (Yamaha) | FIM World Supercross Championship (WSX) | SX2 |
Marvin Musquin (KTM) | Red Bull Straight Rhythm | 250cc |
Carson Brown (KTM) | Red Bull Straight Rhythm | 125/150cc |
Aaron Tanti (Yamaha) | Penrite ProMX Championship | MX1 |
Wilson Todd (Honda) | Penrite ProMX Championship | MX2 |
Kayden Minear (KTM) | Penrite ProMX Championship | MX3 |
Justin Brayton (Honda) | Fox Australian Supercross Championship | SX1 |
Max Anstie (Honda) | Fox Australian Supercross Championship | SX2 |
Kyle Peters (Honda) | AMA Kicker Arenacross Series | Pro National Champion |
Great Britain | International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) | World Tropy Team |
Great Britain | International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) | Women's World Tropy Team |
Michael Hicks (KTM) | Hoosier Arenacross Series | 250 Pro |
Michael Hicks (KTM) | Hoosier Arenacross Series | 450 Pro |
Dylan Wright (Honda) | Canadian Triple Crown (Motocross) | 450 |
Ryder McNabb (Honda) | CanadianTriple Crown (Motocross) | 250 |
Mitchell Harrison (GasGas) | Canadian Triple Crown (Supercross) | 450 |
Mitchell Harrison (GasGas) | Canadian Triple Crown (Supercross) | 250 |
Dylan Wright (Honda) | Canadian Triple Crown (Combined) | 450 |
Mitchell Harrison (GasGas) | Canadian Triple Crown (Combined) | 250 |
Ken Roczen (Honda) | Paris Supercross | King of Paris (SX1) |
Matt Moss (Kawasaki) | Paris Supercross | Prince of Paris (SX2) |
Sam Sunderland (GasGas) | Dakar Rally | Bike |
Jonny Walker (Beta) | EnduroCross | Super EnduroCross |
Josh Toth (KTM) | U.S. Sprint Enduro | Pro |
Cody Barnes (Honda) | U.S. Sprint Enduro | Pro 2 |
Grant Baylor (GasGas) | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro1 |
Benjamin Nelko (Honda) | Kenda AMA National Enduro Series | Pro2 |
Dante Oliveira (KTM) | WORCS | Pro 450 MC |
Mateo Oliveira (KTM) | WORCS | Pro 250 MC |
Billy Bolt (Husqvarna) | FIM SuperEnduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
Manuel Lettenbichler (KTM) | FIM Hard Enduro World Championship | Prestige Class |
Jared Mees (Indian) | American Flat Track | AFT SuperTwins |
Jesse A. Janisch (Harley-Davidson) | American Flat Track | AFT Singles |
Kody Kopp (KTM) | American Flat Track | AFT Production Twins |